Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Include Education Ltd.

Derby, Regatul Unit

Include Education Ltd., Derby, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 15419142 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

−351.576 £

Bilanzsumme2024: 1.774,00 £2025: −351.576 £
20242025

Financials

Indicator31.12.202431.12.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital3,00 £3,00 £
Bilanzsumme1.774,00 £−351.576 £
Umsatz11.000,00 £e—
Kassenbestand22.571 £587.055 £
Gewinn—−368.700 £e
Mitarbeiterzahl—9

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2024-12-312025-12-31
Sachanlagen9.12563.122
Anlagevermögen9.12563.122
Umlaufvermögen57.786626.952
Schuldner35.21539.897
Bargeld zur Verfügung22.571587.055
Gläubiger65.1371.041.650
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten-7.351-414.698
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten1.774-351.576
Langfristige Finanzinstrumente14.66730.017
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten-12.893-381.593
Aktienkapital33
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste-12.896-381.596
Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen10.25083.371
Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen1.12520.249
Innerhalb eines Jahres05.400
Zwischen einem und fünf Jahren019.350
Finanzierungsleasingzahlungen mit Mindestbruttokosten024.750
Verbindlichkeiten aus Finanzierungsleasing Barwert gesamt024.750
Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen—73.121
Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr—19.124

History

  1. Sitz: Derby, Großbritannien

    17.09.2024 Sitz: Derby, Großbritannien

  2. Direktor Jonathan Popoola

    17.09.2024 Direktor Jonathan Olushola Popoola

    Cho
  3. Eintragung

    17.01.2024 Eintragung

  4. Sitz: 16 Winchester Avenue Beeston …

    17.01.2024 Sitz: 16 Winchester Avenue Beeston Nottingham, Großbritannien

  5. Direktor Damian Belshaw

    17.01.2024 Direktor Damian Anthony Belshaw

    Cho
  6. Direktor Natasha Mcdonald

    17.01.2024 - 20.06.2025 Direktor Natasha Mcdonald

    Cho
  7. Direktor Maddi Popoola

    17.01.2024 - 17.09.2024 Direktor Maddi Charlotte Popoola

    Cho
  8. Kapital: 3,00 £

    17.01.2024 Kapital: 3,00 £

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Include Education Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same postal code (10)

DE22 1DQ Derby

17118 companies are registered in Derby in total.

FAQ — Include Education Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Include Education Ltd.?
Include Education Ltd. is registered under the number 15419142 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Include Education Ltd. registered?
Include Education Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Derby, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Include Education Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Include Education Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Include Education Ltd.
legal_nameInclude Education Ltd.
legal_cityDerby
registration_authority_entity_id15419142
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_lineSt Matthews House 1 Brick Row
legal_postal_codeDE22 1DQ
headquarters_cityDerby
headquarters_postal_codeDE22 1DQ
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6094613689663488
sourceregistry